Skip to content

Features

Take a look at the features Diri provides in the different product packages.

FeaturesIndividual
25 eur/month*
Starter
199 eur/month*
Small
349 eur/month*
Medium
599 eur/month*
Large
799 eur/month*
Configurable risk dashboard
Diri risk analysis
Diri cost-benefit analysis
Asset, risk, and treatment registries
Diri control matrix
Role-based access control
Copy, re-use, and share
Event logging
Microsoft O365 integration
Excel report print
PDF report print
Excel export/import
Tasks
API access
IT system risk assessments282052150
Overall risk assessments0151320
Problem risk assessments1351530
Surveys110255080
Users110255080
Sub organisations0041220

*All prices exclude VAT.